Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 300

Newark to Lowdham

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 300Service 300
The Leys 09:30 12:30
Magna Charta 09:33 12:33
Longmoor Avenue 09:34 12:34
Main Street 09:37 12:37
Boat Lane 09:41 12:41
Bleasby Road 09:48 12:48
Main Street 09:52 12:52
Main Street 09:57 12:57
Main Street 10:00 13:00
The Minster 10:04 13:04
The Ropewalk 10:07 13:07
Main Street 10:15 13:15
Rugby Ground 10:28 13:28
Newark Bus Station (Stand A) 10:39 13:39

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares